Se connecter
Annuaire Président(e)s

Annuaire Président(e)s


Toute l'association

CLUBS  PRÉSIDENT(E)S  COORDONNÉES
 TÉLÉPHONIQUES 
ADRESSES
ÉLECTRONIQUES
ANNONAY VICTOIRE Thierry 06.28.07.05.13 thierry.victoire@wanadoo.fr
ARDECHE MER. BOUCHEREAU David

06.09.87.05.88

dvdbouchereau@sfr.fr
AUBENAS  LONGOBARDI Céline 06.81.45.43.09 celine.longobardi@bbox.fr
BOURG-DE-PÉAGE SENECLOZE Daniel 06.74.21.17.65 daniel.senecloze@gmail.com
BOURG-LÈS-VAL. GARNIER
Rémy
 
06.08.90.21.97
remy.garnier26@gmail.com  
OLIVEIRA LEITE Lionel 06.20.44.71.55 oleite5@hotmail.com
CHABEUIL ANTHEUNUS Valérie 06.78.06.62.04 antheunus@bbox.fr
CHARMES SERRE Olivier 06.07.14.82.48 ascsg.president@gmail.com
DIE JUSTAFRÉ Odile 07.86.25.12.05 odile.alain.guillet@gmail.com
DIEULEFIT/BOURD.  TARDIEU Leila 06.18.85.82.51 leila.tardieu@sfr.fr
ÉTOILE/BEAUV. REBOUL Vincent 06.44.35.06.37 vincent.reboul.heb@gmail.com
GGAHB DORNE Emilien 06.22.24.16.19 emilien.dorne@gmail.com
HB GUILHERAND  SAUPIN
Jean -Pierre
06.68.44.00.33 jpsaupin@gmail.com
HBC CRUAS BIOUD Thomas 06.87.88.57.14 president@hbccruas.fr
HBRE LEFEBVRE Nicolas 06.66.28.59.39 nicohbre@gmail.com
LAMASTRE CHAREYRE Kévin 06.58.00.37.24 kekc@hotmail.fr
LE POUZIN HB 07 MEGE Jacques 06.03.62.24.95 jacquesm07@orange.fr
LE TEIL ROUX Denise 06.79.05.61.06 denise.roux07@orange.fr
LES OLLIÈRES ROZMANWOSKY Ruddy 06.71.99.03.62 ruddy.aso@laposte.net
LIVRON VIALLON
Anne-Lise
06.83.13.42.44 anne-lise.viallon@orange.fr
LORIOL MALSERT Julie 06.49.47.61.51 jumalsert@yahoo.fr
MONTELIMAR LAURENT Bernard 06 08 96 76 17 b.laurent0329@orange.fr
PRIVAS MARC Florian 06.26.43.94.22 florian.marc123@gmail.com
RHODIA LANDY
Pascale
06.26.14.70.78  pascale.landy@dir-e.fr 
MARTINEZ Loucas 06.23.25.75.41 loucas.martinez@club-internet.fr
ROMANS BOUVARD David 07.52.52.85.61 david.bouvard.cab@gmail.com
BAZZOLI Sébastien 06.75.60.99.56 seb.bazzoli@gmail.com
RUOMS/VALLON PERGE Franck 06.37.47.12.77 franck.perge@orange.fr
SERRIÈRES/SABL. GRAIL Laurent 06.59.14.31.24 hbcss.presidentclub@free.fr
ST AGRÈVE FOURNIER Armelle 06.59.79.25.62 armelle_fournier@hotmail.fr
ST DONAT  PACHOT Corinne 06.74.67.34.42 pachot.corinne@neuf.fr
ST MARCEL les V. GIRARD
Jean-Jacques
06.77.20.26.48 hbcsmjjg@laposte.net
ST RAMBERT & A. BUFFA Mickael 06.80.37.87.68 michael.buffa@akzonobel.com
ST VALLIER DELAYE Nathalie 06.71.69.15.93 adenosi@orange.fr
SUZE LA ROUSSE CHASTAGNER Jacky 06.79.30.25.21 chastagnier.jacky@wanadoo.fr
TILLEUL BOUCHON Pierre 06.31.13.16.93 pierre.bouchon07@orange.fr
TRICASTIN CHASTAN Paul 07.84.34.79.53 chastan.paul@hotmail.fr
TVT IAPETEFF Rémy 06.74.56.70.21 remyiapteff@hotmail.com
VALENCE BERTINI Julien 06.84.77.16.11 giuliano.bertini@wanadoo.fr
VIVARAIS MARTIN David 06.83.55.32.74 david.martin0424@orange.fr
VIVI HAND DRAGIC Aleksandar 06.36.80.69.07 stasha88@gmail.com

Recherche

Inscription newsletter

FACEBOOK

Dernières photos

Tournoi Lamastre 08-06-19Tournoi Lamastre 08-06-19Tournoi Lamastre 08-06-19Tournoi Lamastre 08-06-19Tournoi Lamastre 08-06-19